• Sport

Hornussen - Die Resultate vom Wochenende

NLA, 2. Runde

 

Mannschaftsresultate:

Heimiswil-Berg A 2/0/1300 - Lyss A 4/0/1341. Lyssach A 2/0/1179 - Höchstetten A 4/0/1385. Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 4/0/1330 - Richigen A 2/0/1258. Rüderswil A 2/0/1223 - Bern-Beundenfeld A 4/0/1293. Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 2/0/1260 - Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 4/0/1283. Urtenen A 2/0/1275 - Wäseli A 4/0/1421. Utzigen A 4/0/1245 - Epsach A 2/0/1110. Wasen-Lugenbach A 2/0/1350 - Zuchwil A 4/0/1417.

 

Zwischenrangliste:

1. Lyss A 4/12/0/4934; 2. Wäseli A 3/12/0/4331; 3. Höchstetten A 3/12/0/4323; 4. Bern-Beundenfeld A 3/12/0/3920; 5. Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 2/8/0/2558; 6. Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 2/6/0/2559; 7. Urtenen A 2/6/0/2521; 8. Heimiswil-Berg A 2/6/0/2509; 9. Epsach A 2/6/0/2383; 10. Richigen A 2/4/0/2462; 11. Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 2/4/0/2456; 12. Rüderswil A 2/4/0/2423; 13. Lyssach A 2/4/0/2353; 14. Utzigen A 2/4/1/2541; 15. Zuchwil A 3/4/2/3960; 16. Wasen-Lugenbach A 2/3/1/2639;

 

Einzelschläger:

Studer Stefan, Höchstetten A, 97 P.; Keller Andreas, Wasen-Lugenbach A, 93 P.; Jost Brian, Lyss A, 90 P.; Stettler Martin, Richigen A, 90 P.; Widmer Thomas, Wäseli A, 90 P.; Erni Simon, Höchstetten A, 89 P.; Kindler Jan, Höchstetten A, 89 P.; Blaser Konrad, Bern-Beundenfeld A, 88 P.; Habegger Simon, Utzigen A, 88 P.; Howald Christoff, Zuchwil A, 87 P.;

 

NLB Gruppe 1, 2. Runde

 

Mannschaftsresultate:

Bigenthal-Walkringen A 2/0/987 - Thörigen A 4/0/1251. Habstetten 2/0/1114 - Trimstein A 4/0/1224. Hettiswil-Eintracht A 4/0/1189 - Busswil BE A 0/1/1105. Messen 4/0/983 - Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 2/0/963. Obergerlafingen A 4/0/1161 - Zäziwil-Reutenen A 0/1/1109. Oberönz-Niederönz A 4/0/1091 - Eriswil A 2/0/1059. Oberwil b. Büren 0/1/1026 - Biglen-Arni A 4/0/1290. Zauggenried-Kernenried A 2/0/1010 - Krauchthal-Hub A 4/0/1067.

 

Zwischenrangliste:

1. Krauchthal-Hub A 3/9/1/3379; 2. Messen 3/9/1/2984; 3. Biglen-Arni A 2/8/0/2511; 4. Oberönz-Niederönz A 2/8/0/2197; 5. Hettiswil-Eintracht A 3/8/1/3355; 6. Trimstein A 2/6/0/2281; 7. Obergerlafingen A 2/6/0/2251; 8. Zauggenried-Kernenried A 3/6/1/3115; 9. Eriswil A 3/6/1/3110; 10. Oberwil b. Büren 3/6/2/3021; 11. Habstetten 4/6/3/3973; 12. Thörigen A 2/5/2/2467; 13. Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 2/4/0/2004; 14. Busswil BE A 2/4/1/2224; 15. Zäziwil-Reutenen A 2/4/1/2221; 16. Bigenthal-Walkringen A 2/2/1/2037;

 

NLB Gruppe 2, 2. Runde

 

Mannschaftsresultate:

Biberist-Dorf 2/0/1130 - Belp-Toffen A 4/0/1236. Bramberg A 4/0/1134 - Stalden-Dorf A 2/0/1110. Grenchen 2/0/1012 - Oschwand-Biembach A 4/0/1029. Hasle b. Burgdorf A 4/0/1043 - Gondiswil A 1/1/1108. Mättenwil-Brittnau A 2/0/1134 - Wichtrach A 4/0/1191. Oberdiessbach A 4/0/981 - Röthenbach i. E. A 1/1/1105. Schüpbach A 4/0/1182 - Balzenwil A 2/0/1180. Steinen b. Signau A 2/0/1035 - Schafhausen i. E. A 4/0/1065.

 

Zwischenrangliste:

1. Wichtrach A 4/16/0/4764; 2. Balzenwil A 4/14/0/4437; 3. Oberdiessbach A 3/10/0/3064; 4. Grenchen 4/9/1/4139; 5. Belp-Toffen A 2/8/0/2463; 6. Gondiswil A 3/7/1/3293; 7. Röthenbach i. E. A 4/7/3/4433; 8. Schüpbach A 2/6/0/2326; 9. Steinen b. Signau A 2/6/0/2227; 10. Hasle b. Burgdorf A 2/6/0/2182; 11. Oschwand-Biembach A 2/6/0/2166; 12. Stalden-Dorf A 2/6/0/2146; 13. Schafhausen i. E. A 2/6/0/2065; 14. Bramberg A 2/4/1/2188; 15. Mättenwil-Brittnau A 2/3/1/2280; 16. Biberist-Dorf 2/2/3/2012;

 

Einzelschläger:

Jost Steven, Biglen-Arni A, 94 P.; Fiechter Andreas, Oberönz-Niederönz A, 86 P.; Tanner Mike, Trimstein A, 85 P.; Cobuccio Dario, Biberist-Dorf, 84 P.; Jordi Patrick, Balzenwil A, 84 P.; Rohrer Sven, Hettiswil-Eintracht A, 84 P.; Roos Marco, Mättenwil-Brittnau A, 84 P.; Christen Hans, Belp-Toffen A, 83 P.; Mathys Dominik, Hettiswil-Eintracht A, 82 P.; Lüthi Peter, Oberdiessbach A, 81 P.

Autor
pd / Res Reinhard, res.reinhard@bern-ost.ch
Nachricht an die Redaktion
Statistik

Erstellt: 15.04.2018
Geändert: 15.04.2018
Klicks heute:
Klicks total: